Aprovados no Vestibular



ANO ALUNO FACULDADE CURSO
2013 JONATAS PEREIRA MELO UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 ISADORA RODRIGUES FARIA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 ISADORA RODRIGUES FARIA PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 DOUGLAS MARQUES DE PAULA UFG ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA
2013 ANA CLARA BOMFIM DAHER UNB ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2013 MOISÉS HILARIO RODRIGUES UFG ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE
2013 LUCAS FELIPE DE SOUSA SILVA UFG ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 ISABELA OLIVEIRA CALDEIRA DE MOURA UFG ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2013 ANA CLARA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO BISINOTO FRANCA DIREITO
2013 PEDRO BRASIL CRUZ UFT ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2013 JEAN VICTOR PIO DE ARAÚJO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 BRUNO MARQUES DE PAULA UNB ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA
2013 LUIZ AUGUSTO NETO DE BASTOS USP ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA
2013 YASMIN GABRIELE BEIRES MENDES UFRN ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 WILLIAM GRANGEIRO TOMÁS UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2013 SINTHIA DE ABREU VITOR UNB PEDAGOGIA
2013 CAROLINE DE SOUZA CAMARGO UNIEVANGÉLICA FARMÁCIA
2013 BRUNA MORAES DE OLIVEIRA UEG FARMÁCIA
2013 BRENDA OLIVEIRA MAGALHÃES UEG FARMÁCIA
2013 BRENDA LOREN OLIVEIRA SOUZA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2013 ARTHUR LOPES AVELINO DA SILVA UEG ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2013 ALESSANDRA TEIXEIRA FARIA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 VICTÓRIA RACHEL RODRIGUES RIBEIRO PUC RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2013 RAFAELLA THAIS MENDES GOMES PUC ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 RAFAELA LIMA RODRIGUES UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2013 MOISÉS HILARIO RODRIGUES UFS CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 MOISÉS HILARIO RODRIGUES UFPR CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 MAYRA OLIVEIRA MACIEL UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 MAYRA OLIVEIRA MACIEL PUC DIREITO
2013 LUIZA VILAS BOAS DE OLIVEIRA UFRJ ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 LUCAS SILVA PEDATELA CARVALHO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 LUCAS LUIZ RAMOS ALVES UFG ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 LUCAS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES TOSTA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 LUCAS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES TOSTA PUC ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 LAYZA GABRIELA OLIVEIRA SANTANA UFMS DIREITO
2013 GABRIELA RAMOS LOPES UFMT FARMÁCIA
2013 GABRIELA RAMOS LOPES UFRGS SISU - ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE
2013 CAMILLA FONSECA REZENDE UFG NUTRIÇÃO
2013 CAMILA BIZINOTTO CLEMENTE UFG ARTES VISUAIS
2013 BEATRIZ STEPHANY DE MELO UEG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 ANNA FLÁVIA RAMOS CAMARGO UNIUBE ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2013 ANA CLARA BOMFIM DAHER UFF NUTRIÇÃO
2013 ALINE CORREA SCHWADERER UNIVALE GASTRONOMIA 1° Lugar
2013 GUILHERME DE MELO ANHANGUERA PUBLICIDADE
2013 PABLO MOISES SOARES DE ALENCAR UFG ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE
2013 ANDRÉ SILAS ALBUQUERQUE RORIZ PUC CIÊNCIAS AERONÁUTICAS
2013 TAYENNE GUIOMAR FERREIRA RIBEIRO UEG AGRONOMIA
2013 TALITHA GISELLE CLEMENTE UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 SARA RODRIGUES CORRÊA UNIEVANGÉLICA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 RODOLFO FREITAS DOS SANTOS UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 RAFAEL SILVA PRATA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 NAYARA ALVES FERNANDES UNIEVANGÉLICA AGRONOMIA
2013 MILENA ARAÚJO AGRA UEG FARMÁCIA
2013 MIKAEKKE ARAÚJO DINIZ UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA 1° Lugar
2013 MATHEUS GUISONI UFU MEDICINA
2013 MARLON TEOFILO ANHANGUERA CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 MAIKON MURIEELL DE OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2013 LUCAS CAIXETA DE PAULA CAVALCANTE UEG ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2013 LUCAS AGUIAR SIQUEIRA UDF ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 LET͍CIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA COSTA UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2013 LAYS TORQUATRO DIAS UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 LARISSA BATISTA MELO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 KELLY CRISTINY RODRIGUES FIBRA DIREITO
2013 KELLY CRISTINY RODRIGUES PUC DIREITO
2013 JONATAS RODRIGUES CAIXETA FILHO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 JONATAS RODRIGUES CAIXETA FILHO UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 JONATAS PEREIRA MELO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 JOÃO PAULO ALVES ARAÚJO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 JEFFERSON FLEURY DOS SANTOS UNB CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
2013 JACKELINE DE SOUZA CARMO RAIZES DIREITO
2013 ISRAEL ARANTES MORAES UEG RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2013 HALLEF RÉGIS MEDEIROS MACIEL UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2013 GUSTAVO ALMEIDA CASTRO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 GUILHERME OLIVEIRA SOUZA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 GABRIELA FIRMINO DA SILVA UFU BIBLIOTECONOMIA
2013 FABIANA CRISTINA DE SOUSA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 EVELLYN FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA UNB FARMÁCIA
2013 ERICK ANAZÁRIO DOS SANTOS UNIEVANGÉLICA FARMÁCIA
2013 EMERSON GUSTAVO DA SILVA ROCHA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 YASMIN GABRIELE BEIRES MENDES UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 WILLIAM GRANGEIRO TOMÉ UFT ENGENHARIA CIVIL 1° Lugar
2013 THAMIRES BESSA COSTA PUC ZOOTECNIA
2013 THAMIRES BESSA COSTA UNIEVANGÉLICA GASTRONOMIA
2013 SARAH TATIANE PEREIRA REZENDE IFG ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2013 PÂMELA DE MELO OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA 1° Lugar
2013 NAYARA DE ALMEIDA BATISTA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA 1° Lugar
2013 MÔNICA PRISCILA RODRIGUES FRANÇA UFG BIOMEDICINA
2013 MÔNICA PRISCILA RODRIGUES FRANÇA UEG FARMÁCIA
2013 MATHEUS DOS SANTOS MEIRELES PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 JEAN VICTOR PIO DE ARAÚJO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 JACQUELINE RAMALHO DE SOUSA UEG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 JACQUELINE RAMALHO DE SOUSA UFG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 JACQUELINE RAMALHO DE SOUSA UNIEVANGÉLICA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 INGRED DUARTE VILAS-BOAS CATÓLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 FERNANDA CAROLINA REZENDE UFG ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2013 ANDREI MATSCHULAT MOTTA UFG RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2013 TALITHA GISELLE CLEMENTE PUC DIREITO 1° Lugar
2013 TALITHA GISELLE CLEMENTE UFAL BIBLIOTECONOMIA
2012 JOSIEL PEDRO ROSA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 TOBHIAS SILVESTRE UFMG MEDICINA

800 de 1287