Aprovados no Vestibular



ANO ALUNO FACULDADE CURSO
2013 WILSON HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SILVA UNIB ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2013 BRUNO BARBOSA DA SILVA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 AMANDA FERNANDES KHOURI UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 MURILLO SIDNEY GARCIA FRAGA ATENAS MG MEDICINA
2013 JULY KWON UFRJ PSICOLOGIA
2013 BRUNO BATISTA MOURA PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 ANA CLARA RIBEIRO DE ARAÊJO UEMS DIREITO
2013 ANA CLARA RIBEIRO DE ARAÊJO UFMT DIREITO
2013 JULIA ELISA SILVA NUNES UFG DIREITO
2013 RAFAELLA THAIS MENDES GOMES UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 LUIZA VILAS BOAS DE OLIVEIRA UFSCAR ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 ISABELA OLIVEIRA CALDEIRA UFRJ ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2013 LUIZ AUGUSTO NETO DE BASTOS ATENAS MG MEDICINA
2013 LUIZ AUGUSTO NETO DE BASTOS UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 LUIZ AUGUSTO NETO DE BASTOS UFRJ ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 EDUARDO CLAUS CONSTANTE UNIFESP ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 JESSICA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA UNIRG MEDICINA
2013 JONATAS PEREIRA MELO UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 ISADORA RODRIGUES FARIA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 ISADORA RODRIGUES FARIA PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 DOUGLAS MARQUES DE PAULA UFG ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA
2013 ANA CLARA BOMFIM DAHER UNB ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2013 MOISÉS HILARIO RODRIGUES UFG ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE
2013 LUCAS FELIPE DE SOUSA SILVA UFG ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 ISABELA OLIVEIRA CALDEIRA DE MOURA UFG ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2013 ANA CLARA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO BISINOTO FRANCA DIREITO
2013 PEDRO BRASIL CRUZ UFT ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2013 JEAN VICTOR PIO DE ARAÚJO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 BRUNO MARQUES DE PAULA UNB ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA
2013 LUIZ AUGUSTO NETO DE BASTOS USP ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA
2013 YASMIN GABRIELE BEIRES MENDES UFRN ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 WILLIAM GRANGEIRO TOMÁS UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2013 SINTHIA DE ABREU VITOR UNB PEDAGOGIA
2013 CAROLINE DE SOUZA CAMARGO UNIEVANGÉLICA FARMÁCIA
2013 BRUNA MORAES DE OLIVEIRA UEG FARMÁCIA
2013 BRENDA OLIVEIRA MAGALHÃES UEG FARMÁCIA
2013 BRENDA LOREN OLIVEIRA SOUZA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2013 ARTHUR LOPES AVELINO DA SILVA UEG ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2013 ALESSANDRA TEIXEIRA FARIA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 VICTÓRIA RACHEL RODRIGUES RIBEIRO PUC RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2013 RAFAELLA THAIS MENDES GOMES PUC ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 RAFAELA LIMA RODRIGUES UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2013 MOISÉS HILARIO RODRIGUES UFS CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 MOISÉS HILARIO RODRIGUES UFPR CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 MAYRA OLIVEIRA MACIEL UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 MAYRA OLIVEIRA MACIEL PUC DIREITO
2013 LUIZA VILAS BOAS DE OLIVEIRA UFRJ ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 LUCAS SILVA PEDATELA CARVALHO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 LUCAS LUIZ RAMOS ALVES UFG ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 LUCAS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES TOSTA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 LUCAS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES TOSTA PUC ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 LAYZA GABRIELA OLIVEIRA SANTANA UFMS DIREITO
2013 GABRIELA RAMOS LOPES UFMT FARMÁCIA
2013 GABRIELA RAMOS LOPES UFRGS SISU - ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE
2013 CAMILLA FONSECA REZENDE UFG NUTRIÇÃO
2013 CAMILA BIZINOTTO CLEMENTE UFG ARTES VISUAIS
2013 BEATRIZ STEPHANY DE MELO UEG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 ANNA FLÁVIA RAMOS CAMARGO UNIUBE ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2013 ANA CLARA BOMFIM DAHER UFF NUTRIÇÃO
2013 ALINE CORREA SCHWADERER UNIVALE GASTRONOMIA 1° Lugar
2013 GUILHERME DE MELO ANHANGUERA PUBLICIDADE
2013 PABLO MOISES SOARES DE ALENCAR UFG ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE
2013 ANDRÉ SILAS ALBUQUERQUE RORIZ PUC CIÊNCIAS AERONÁUTICAS
2013 TAYENNE GUIOMAR FERREIRA RIBEIRO UEG AGRONOMIA
2013 TALITHA GISELLE CLEMENTE UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 SARA RODRIGUES CORRÊA UNIEVANGÉLICA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 RODOLFO FREITAS DOS SANTOS UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 RAFAEL SILVA PRATA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 NAYARA ALVES FERNANDES UNIEVANGÉLICA AGRONOMIA
2013 MILENA ARAÚJO AGRA UEG FARMÁCIA
2013 MIKAEKKE ARAÚJO DINIZ UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA 1° Lugar
2013 MATHEUS GUISONI UFU MEDICINA
2013 MARLON TEOFILO ANHANGUERA CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 MAIKON MURIEELL DE OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2013 LUCAS CAIXETA DE PAULA CAVALCANTE UEG ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2013 LUCAS AGUIAR SIQUEIRA UDF ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 LET͍CIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA COSTA UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2013 LAYS TORQUATRO DIAS UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 LARISSA BATISTA MELO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 KELLY CRISTINY RODRIGUES FIBRA DIREITO
2013 KELLY CRISTINY RODRIGUES PUC DIREITO
2013 JONATAS RODRIGUES CAIXETA FILHO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 JONATAS RODRIGUES CAIXETA FILHO UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 JONATAS PEREIRA MELO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 JOÃO PAULO ALVES ARAÚJO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 JEFFERSON FLEURY DOS SANTOS UNB CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
2013 JACKELINE DE SOUZA CARMO RAIZES DIREITO
2013 ISRAEL ARANTES MORAES UEG RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2013 HALLEF RÉGIS MEDEIROS MACIEL UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2013 GUSTAVO ALMEIDA CASTRO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 GUILHERME OLIVEIRA SOUZA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 GABRIELA FIRMINO DA SILVA UFU BIBLIOTECONOMIA
2013 FABIANA CRISTINA DE SOUSA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 EVELLYN FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA UNB FARMÁCIA
2013 ERICK ANAZÁRIO DOS SANTOS UNIEVANGÉLICA FARMÁCIA
2013 EMERSON GUSTAVO DA SILVA ROCHA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 YASMIN GABRIELE BEIRES MENDES UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 WILLIAM GRANGEIRO TOMÉ UFT ENGENHARIA CIVIL 1° Lugar
2013 THAMIRES BESSA COSTA PUC ZOOTECNIA
2013 THAMIRES BESSA COSTA UNIEVANGÉLICA GASTRONOMIA

800 de 1304