Aprovados no Vestibular



ANO ALUNO FACULDADE CURSO
2016 BRENDA FERNANDA ALVES UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2016 ANNA CLARA MILHOMEM ARRUDA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2016 PAULA DO CARMO TOBIAS UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2016 HELOANA VICENTE LUCAS UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2016 GUILHERME DUARTE DA SILVA OTONE UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2016 GIOVANA FERREIRA JACINTHO UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2016 GABRIEL GERVÁSIO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2016 CARLOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA BUENO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2016 VILLENA TAVARES DE SOUZA ITPAC MEDICINA
2016 KAMILA CRISTINA MELO PAULO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2016 GABRIEL EL JALISS SCHUH UNICEUB ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2015 MARCELO R. ARTIAGA UFF ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 LEONARDO DORNELLES UNIRG MEDICINA
2015 PEDRO ALBERTO SILVEIRA UFG PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA
2015 PEDRO ALBERTO SILVEIRA UFG RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2015 SAMUEL GUISONI UFG AGRONOMIA
2015 SAMUEL GUISONI UFGD ENGENHARIA FÍSICA
2015 KAMILA CRISTINA MELO PAULO UNIRV MEDICINA 4° Lugar
2015 MATHEUS MOREIRA BORBA UNIRV MEDICINA
2015 JÚLIO OLIVEIRA MACIEL UNIRV MEDICINA
2015 HELLEN CAROLINE P. MACHADO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2015 JOAQUIM ALBERTO FACIPLAC MEDICINA 2° Lugar
2015 LANNA AMORIM IMEPAC MEDICINA
2015 LEONARDO COSTA AZEVEDO UNIFENAS MEDICINA
2015 LEONARDO COSTA AZEVEDO UCB MEDICINA
2015 LEONARDO COSTA AZEVEDO FACIPLAC MEDICINA
2015 ANA LUIZA GOMES PEREIRA UNIRV MEDICINA
2015 TALITHA GISELLE CLEMENTE ALFREDO NASSER MEDICINA
2015 LEONARDO DE CASTRO COSTA UFT MEDICINA
2015 MATHEUS MEIRELLES UNIPLAC MEDICINA
2015 GEORGES MATEUS MOURA NADER ATENAS MG MEDICINA
2015 ISADORA SOUZA FREITAS UNIRV MEDICINA
2015 LUIZ CARLOS CARDOSO UEG FARMÁCIA
2015 GUSTAVO MONTALVÃO UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 ARTHUR GOUVEA GUIMARÃES UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2015 LUIGI GONTIJO UFG ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2015 VICTOR CÉSAR C. MOISES UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL 1° Lugar
2015 VICTOR CÉSAR C. MOISES UNEMAT ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 VICTOR CÉSAR C. MOISES PUC CIÊNCIAS AERONÁUTICAS
2015 LUIZ CARLOS CARDOSO JR. UEG FARMÁCIA
2015 ISADORA MARQUES DE QUEIROZ UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 RAFAEL LEITE M. DA SILVA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2015 GUSTAVO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 LUCAS SILVA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 TULIO AMARAL PEREIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA 1° Lugar
2015 JESSIKA MAGELA COELHO UNIRG ODONTOLOGIA
2015 JESSIKA MAGELA COELHO UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2015 WANDERLEY CLAUDINO DA COSTA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 SAMUEL HENRIQUE UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 BRENDA FERNANDA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2015 ANA CÉLIA A. FERREIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2015 MATEUS REZENDE UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2015 ISABELLA PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2015 BRENDA MOTA UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2015 TIBÉRIO P. CAROCA UNIEVANGÉLICA PSICOLOGIA
2015 HELOANA VICENTE LUCAS UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2015 MARIANA FREITAS MORAIS UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2015 TIAGO PEREIRA PUC NUTRIÇÃO
2015 TIAGO PEREIRA UCS MARKETING
2015 TIAGO PEREIRA UNB CIÊNCIAS POLÍTICAS
2015 THIAGO HENRIQUE DE MELO UFMS ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2015 SAMARA AMORIM SILVA UFG DIREITO
2015 NATHALIA LIMA BRAGANÇA UFAL CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
2015 NATHALIA DE OLIVEIRA MOURA UFG HISTÓRIA
2015 MIRIA GARCIA DA SILVA UFG MUSEOLOGIA
2015 MARIANA GUISELLI PRIMON PUC ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2015 MARIA GABRIELLA CUNHA BATISTA UFG ENFERMAGEM
2015 LUILA MACEDO LEMES UFG CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
2015 LUCAS STREIECHEN DE ALCANTARA UFT AGRONOMIA
2015 LORENA FAGUNDES LISBOA UNIEVANGÉLICA MANUTENÇÃO DE AERONAVES
2015 LORENA FAGUNDES LISBOA IFSP FÍSICA
2015 JOSHUA ALMEIDA CHIMITI UFG HISTÓRIA
2015 ISABELLA ROCHA GONÇALVES UEMS ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL
2015 ISABELLA CRISTINA DE SOUSA AMORIM UFMS PSICOLOGIA
2015 GIOVANA BENITE DOS SANTOS PUC PSICOLOGIA
2015 GABRIELLA CANDIDA DE PAULA LIMIRO UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 GABRIEL DE SOUZA MARTINS UNESPAR CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2015 FILIPE ARRUDA SABBATINI PASSOS UTFPR MATEMÁTICA
2015 FABIO MACHADO DE CASTRO NETO UFG LETRAS
2015 ANA LUIZA CAMARGO PINTO UFMT FARMÁCIA
2015 ANNA CLARA ANDRADE BERNARDES UFG GEOGRAFIA
2015 ANA FLÁVIA FERREIRA BUENO DE GODOY PUC ENGENHARIA DE PETRÓLEO
2015 VICTOR CÉSAR C. MOISÉS UNB ENGENHARIA AEROESPACIAL
2015 VITOR PACINI UNB ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA 9° Lugar
2015 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MONTALVÃO UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL 10° Lugar
2015 ANDRÉ FELIPE V. SILVA UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 ANDRÉ FELIPE V. SILVA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 PÂMELA MIKAELLA ARAÚJO UFG ODONTOLOGIA 2° Lugar
2015 ANDRÉ FELIPE V. SILVA PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 PÂMELA MIKAELLA ARAÚJO PUC GO ENFERMAGEM
2015 PÂMELA MIKAELLA ARAÚJO UEG-SAS FARMÁCIA
2015 DANILO DA SILVA PACHECO UNB MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
2015 CARLOS EDUARDO FURTADO UFG ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2015 CAIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA LOPES UTFPR ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 GUILHERME ROBERTO NAVES MIRANDA UFSM ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2015 JOÃO GARCIA DE ALMEIDA NETO UFSM ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2015 PEDRO HENRIQUE FONSECA POLONIAL UFG CIÊNCIAS AMBIENTAIS
2015 JOÃO VITOR LEMOS UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL 1° Lugar
2015 GEORGES MATEUS MOURA NADER UFG VETERINÁRIA
2015 LUÍLA MACÊDO LEMES UEG ENFERMAGEM 2° Lugar

500 de 1287