Aprovados no Vestibular



ANO ALUNO FACULDADE CURSO
2018 LUCAS EDUARDO SIQUEIRA UFPEL MEDICINA
2018 BRUNA MEIRELES SILVA PUC DIREITO
2018 HABYLA THALYA ALVES MADUREIRA FAMP MEDICINA
2018 DANIEL PEDRO ROSA FAMP MEDICINA
2018 VITHOR ALEXANDER UNIRV MEDICINA
2018 DÉBORA EVELLYN UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2018 ANA VITÓRIA DE PINA UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2018 VITHOR ALEXANDER ALFREDO NASSER MEDICINA
2018 VITHOR ALEXANDER IMEPAC MEDICINA
2018 LAURA MARTINS IMEPAC MEDICINA
2018 AMANDA VICTÓRIA CRUZ PUC DIREITO
2018 RAFAEL DE MORAES ABRÃO PUC DIREITO
2018 FELIPE TÚRCIO FENATO PUC CIÊNCIAS AERONÁUTICAS
2018 AMANDA RIBEIRO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2018 LAURA MARTINS UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2018 ISADORA LIMA DO PRADO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA 8° Lugar
2018 MARIA EDUARDA DINIZ UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2018 LUCAS EDUARDO UNIVATES MEDICINA
2018 PEDRO HENRIQUE FALEIRO IFG ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO
2018 MATHEUS HENRIQUE GONZAGA UNIFAL ODONTOLOGIA
2018 ISADORA LIMA DO PRADO UNIFENAS MEDICINA
2018 MARIA EDUARDA DINIZ UNIRV MEDICINA
2018 MARIA EDUARDA DINIZ IMEPAC MEDICINA
2018 HABYLA THALYA UNICERRADO MEDICINA
2018 LUCAS EDUARDO IMEPAC MEDICINA
2018 LAURA CAROLINA IMEPAC MEDICINA
2018 KARLA KAROLINE PITANGA IMEPAC MEDICINA
2018 KARLA KAROLINE PITANGA ALFREDO NASSER MEDICINA
2018 VITHOR ALEXANDEER UNICERRADO MEDICINA
2018 ADRIEL SANTOS RAMOS UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE
2018 KELLY KEITH C. MURATA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2018 WALESCA MARTINS ANGELIN UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2018 AMANDA VICTÓRIA R. CRUZ UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2018 PEDRO LUCAS MARTINS NEGREIROS UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2018 JÚLIA BEATRIZ UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2018 ANA LAURA GONÇALVES RIBEIRO UNIEVANGÉLICA EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
2018 RAFAEL DE MORAES ABARÃO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2018 ANA VITÓRIA SILVA UNAERP ODONTOLOGIA 5° Lugar
2018 ANA VITÓRIA SILVA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2018 ALEXANDER FERNANDES DE FREITAS UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2018 JOÃO VITOR MONTEIRO CINTRA UNIEVANGÉLICA AGRONOMIA
2018 VITÓRIA CORRÊA DA SILVA QUEIROZ UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2018 LEONARDO ALVES UNIEVANGÉLICA ADMINISTRAÇÃO 1° Lugar
2018 MARIA ANTÔNIA FERREIRA BARBOSA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2018 GIULLIA CARVALHO ASSUNÇÃO MENDONÇA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO 1° Lugar
2018 ANA CLARA NASCIMENTO FALEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA PSICOLOGIA
2018 HIAGO H. C. MESQUITA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2018 AUGUSTO MAIA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2018 BRUNO YURI UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2018 ANA CAROLINA BORGES SANTOS UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2018 MATHEUS HENRIQUE VIEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2018 GUILHERME DE CASTRO XAVIER UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2018 MATHEUS BRENNER MEDEIROS PIRES UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO 2° Lugar
2018 LUAN RAMOS UNINOVE MEDICINA
2018 BEATRIZ ALCÂNTARA ALFREDO NASSER MEDICINA 4° Lugar
2018 JÉSSICA EMILY UNIFRAN MEDICINA
2018 GUSTAVO H. MONTALVÃO UFMS MEDICINA
2018 SERGIO DE ALMEIDA CIPRIANO JÚNIOR UNB ENGENHARIA
2018 SAMARA DAHAS BITTAR FREITAS UFSCAR LINGUÍSTICA
2018 PEDRO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO FALEIRO UFG AGRONOMIA
2018 OTAVIO RODRIGUES MAIA UFMS AGRONOMIA
2018 NATHALIA HAJJAR FARAH DE MELO UFU HISTÓRIA
2018 MURILO CARNEIRO SILVA UFG CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
2018 MATHEUS ROSA NASCIMENTO UFG ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2018 MATHEUS ROSA NASCIMENTO USP ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2018 MARIANA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES ALVES UFG FARMÁCIA
2018 LUIS FERNANDO PEREIRA BELAS ARTES DESIGN DE PRODUTO
2018 LUCAS REGINALDO DA SILVA UFG CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
2018 LUCAS DE JESUS BARBOSA UFG HISTÓRIA
2018 LARISSA CARVALHO VIEGAS UFG PEDAGOGIA
2018 KARINNE ANDRESSA SILVA UFT JORNALISMO
2018 JOÃO VICTOR ROCHA MUHAMAD UFPEL ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO
2018 JOÃO PEDRO GONÇALVES PINTO UFG CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS
2018 ISABELLE AGUIAR MAIA UFT MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
2018 HUMBERTO CAVALCANTE HOURANI UFG CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
2018 HELLEN LARA MARINHO SILVÉRIO UFG GEOGRAFIA
2018 GEOVANA MACHADO SILVA UNEAL DIREITO
2018 GABRIELLA DE SOUSA MOURA UFG ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
2018 GABRIELLA BORGES SIDIÃO UFMT FARMÁCIA
2018 GABRIELA DA COSTA ARGOLLO UFG COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA
2018 GABRIELA ARANTES ARAUJO UFG PSICOLOGIA
2018 GABRIEL RIBEIRO DA SILVA UNIFESP ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2018 GABRIEL RIBEIRO DA SILVA UFTPR ENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA
2018 GABRIEL RIBEIRO DA SILVA UNIMONTES CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
2018 DEBORAH BORGES RIBEIRO UFG DIREITO
2018 BRENDA MOTA ALVES UNEMAT ENFERMAGEM
2018 ANNA CLARA FACHETTI CARVALHO UEMS DIREITO
2018 ANDRESSA BRITO COZAC UFMT ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2018 ANDRÉ GUSTAVO LOPES VITOR UFG ENFERMAGEM
2018 ANA PAULA DE BESSA SILVA UFU ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
2018 ANA LUIZA MARIANO PEREIRA UFRN ODONTOLOGIA
2018 ANA BEATRIZ ARAUJO CARNEIRO UNEMAT CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
2018 ABNER LAMY DE CARVALHO PRADO UFG ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE
2018 BRUNO SABINO IMEPAC MEDICINA
2018 JEAN KAIRO CRISPIM UFFS MEDICINA 1° Lugar
2018 LUCAS LAFAERTO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2018 LUCAS EDUARDO PUC-MG MEDICINA
2018 VICTOR HUGO R. B. MENEZES UFG MEDICINA 1° Lugar
2018 RAFAEL JABBAR UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2018 KARLA KAROLINE PITANGA ATENAS MG MEDICINA

100 de 1284